GIORNATA 1
Sa13/8 18.30 Milan-Udinese (DAZN)
Sa13/8 18.30 Sampdoria-Atalanta (DAZN/SKY)
Sa13/8 20.45 Lecce-Inter (DAZN/SKY)
Sa13/8 20.45 Monza-Torino (DAZN)
Do14/8 18.30 Fiorentina-Cremonese (DAZN)
Do14/8 18.30 Lazio-Bologna (DAZN/SKY)
Do14/8 20.45 Salernitana-Roma (DAZN)
Do14/8 20.45 Spezia-Empoli (DAZN)
Lu15/8 18.30 Verona-Napoli (DAZN)
Lu15/8 20.45 Juventus-Sassuolo (DAZN)
GIORNATA 2
Sa20/8 18.30 Torino-Lazio (DAZN/SKY)
Sa20/8 18.30 Udinese-Salernitana (DAZN)
Sa20/8 20.45 Inter-Spezia (DAZN/SKY)
Sa20/8 20.45 Sassuolo-Lecce (DAZN)
Do21/8 18.30 Empoli-Fiorentina (DAZN)
Do21/8 18.30 Napoli-Monza (DAZN)
Do21/8 20.45 Atalanta-Milan (DAZN)
Do21/8 20.45 Bologna-Verona (DAZN/SKY)
Lu22/8 18.30 Roma-Cremonese (DAZN)
Lu22/8 20.45 Sampdoria-Juventus (DAZN)
GIORNATA 3
Ve26/8 18.30 Monza-Udinese (DAZN)
Ve26/8 20.45 Lazio-Inter (DAZN)
Sa27/8 18.30 Cremonese-Torino (DAZN/SKY)
Sa27/8 18.30 Juventus-Roma (DAZN)
Sa27/8 20.45 Milan-Bologna (DAZN/SKY)
Sa27/8 20.45 Spezia-Sassuolo (DAZN)
Do28/8 18.30 Verona-Atalanta (DAZN)
Do28/8 18.30 Salernitana-Sampdoria (DAZN/SKY)
Do28/8 20.45 Lecce-Empoli (DAZN)
Do28/8 20.45 Fiorentina-Napoli (DAZN)
GIORNATA 4
Ma30/8 18.30 Sassuolo-Milan (DAZN)
Ma30/8 20.45 Inter-Cremonese (DAZN)
Ma30/8 20.45 Roma-Monza (DAZN)
Me31/8 18.30 Empoli-Verona (DAZN)
Me31/8 18.30 Sampdoria-Lazio (DAZN/SKY)
Me31/8 18.30 Udinese-Fiorentina (DAZN)
Me31/8 20.45 Juventus-Spezia (DAZN/SKY)
Me31/8 20.45 Napoli-Lecce (DAZN)
Gi01/9 20.45 Atalanta-Torino (DAZN)
Gi01/9 20.45 Bologna-Salernitana (DAZN/SKY)
GIORNATA 5
Sa03/9 15.00 Fiorentina-Juventus (DAZN)
Sa03/9 18.00 Milan-Inter (DAZN)
Sa03/9 20.45 Lazio-Napoli (DAZN/SKY)
Do04/9 12.30 Cremonese-Sassuolo (DAZN/SKY)
Do04/9 15.00 Spezia-Bologna (DAZN)
Do04/9 18.00 Verona-Sampdoria (DAZN)
Do04/9 20.45 Udinese-Roma (DAZN)
Lu05/9 18.30 Monza-Atalanta (DAZN)
Lu05/9 18.30 Salernitana-Empoli (DAZN)
Lu05/9 20.45 Torino-Lecce (DAZN/SKY)
Sa13/8 18.30 Milan-Udinese (DAZN)
Sa13/8 18.30 Sampdoria-Atalanta (DAZN/SKY)
Sa13/8 20.45 Lecce-Inter (DAZN/SKY)
Sa13/8 20.45 Monza-Torino (DAZN)
Do14/8 18.30 Fiorentina-Cremonese (DAZN)
Do14/8 18.30 Lazio-Bologna (DAZN/SKY)
Do14/8 20.45 Salernitana-Roma (DAZN)
Do14/8 20.45 Spezia-Empoli (DAZN)
Lu15/8 18.30 Verona-Napoli (DAZN)
Lu15/8 20.45 Juventus-Sassuolo (DAZN)
GIORNATA 2
Sa20/8 18.30 Torino-Lazio (DAZN/SKY)
Sa20/8 18.30 Udinese-Salernitana (DAZN)
Sa20/8 20.45 Inter-Spezia (DAZN/SKY)
Sa20/8 20.45 Sassuolo-Lecce (DAZN)
Do21/8 18.30 Empoli-Fiorentina (DAZN)
Do21/8 18.30 Napoli-Monza (DAZN)
Do21/8 20.45 Atalanta-Milan (DAZN)
Do21/8 20.45 Bologna-Verona (DAZN/SKY)
Lu22/8 18.30 Roma-Cremonese (DAZN)
Lu22/8 20.45 Sampdoria-Juventus (DAZN)
GIORNATA 3
Ve26/8 18.30 Monza-Udinese (DAZN)
Ve26/8 20.45 Lazio-Inter (DAZN)
Sa27/8 18.30 Cremonese-Torino (DAZN/SKY)
Sa27/8 18.30 Juventus-Roma (DAZN)
Sa27/8 20.45 Milan-Bologna (DAZN/SKY)
Sa27/8 20.45 Spezia-Sassuolo (DAZN)
Do28/8 18.30 Verona-Atalanta (DAZN)
Do28/8 18.30 Salernitana-Sampdoria (DAZN/SKY)
Do28/8 20.45 Lecce-Empoli (DAZN)
Do28/8 20.45 Fiorentina-Napoli (DAZN)
GIORNATA 4
Ma30/8 18.30 Sassuolo-Milan (DAZN)
Ma30/8 20.45 Inter-Cremonese (DAZN)
Ma30/8 20.45 Roma-Monza (DAZN)
Me31/8 18.30 Empoli-Verona (DAZN)
Me31/8 18.30 Sampdoria-Lazio (DAZN/SKY)
Me31/8 18.30 Udinese-Fiorentina (DAZN)
Me31/8 20.45 Juventus-Spezia (DAZN/SKY)
Me31/8 20.45 Napoli-Lecce (DAZN)
Gi01/9 20.45 Atalanta-Torino (DAZN)
Gi01/9 20.45 Bologna-Salernitana (DAZN/SKY)
GIORNATA 5
Sa03/9 15.00 Fiorentina-Juventus (DAZN)
Sa03/9 18.00 Milan-Inter (DAZN)
Sa03/9 20.45 Lazio-Napoli (DAZN/SKY)
Do04/9 12.30 Cremonese-Sassuolo (DAZN/SKY)
Do04/9 15.00 Spezia-Bologna (DAZN)
Do04/9 18.00 Verona-Sampdoria (DAZN)
Do04/9 20.45 Udinese-Roma (DAZN)
Lu05/9 18.30 Monza-Atalanta (DAZN)
Lu05/9 18.30 Salernitana-Empoli (DAZN)
Lu05/9 20.45 Torino-Lecce (DAZN/SKY)