buenos dias melos,,, te dejo trabajo jejeje,, cuando tengas libre y sin prisas.
Ernestas Setkus ( Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Linas Klimavicius ( Fk Panevezys)
Dominykas Barauskas ( Stal Mielec)
Titas Milasius ( Podbeskidzie)
Gunnar Vatnhamar ( GÍ/LÍF Víkingur)
Meinhard Olsen ( Mjondalen IF)
René Joensen ( KÍ Klaksvík)
Gilli Sorensen ( Odd)
Florian Bohnert ( Progrès Niederkorn)
Enes Mahmutovic ( CSKA Sofia)
Diogo Pimentel ( Jammerbugt)
Dolev Haziza ( Maccabi Haifa)
Giacomo Vrioni ( WSG Tirol)
Ingvar Jónsson ( Víkingur Reykjavík)
Valgeir Fridriksson ( BK Hacken)
Milos Dragojevic ( FK Buducnost)
Zarko Tomasevic ( Tobol Kostanay)
Bozhidar Chorbadzhiyski ( Widzew Lodz)
Andrian Kraev ( Levski Sofia)
Viktor Popov ( Cherno More)
Antonijs Cernomordijs ( Riga FC)
Raivis Jurkovskis ( Riga FC)
Andrejs Ciganiks ( FC DAC 1904)
Demetris Christofi ( Anorthosis)
Ioannis Pittas ( Apollon Limassol)
Emil Balayev ( FC Arys)
Namiq Alasgarov ( Bursaspor)
Marco Rojas ( Colo-Colo)
Kosta Barbarouses ( Wellington Phoenix)
MIL GRACIAS de antemano¡¡¡¡¡ y buen fin de semana ¡¡¡¡
Ernestas Setkus ( Hapoel Tel Aviv) - E.Mena (Racing)
Linas Klimavicius ( Fk Panevezys) - Alderweireld (Belgio)
Dominykas Barauskas ( Stal Mielec) - Vlachodimos (Benfica)
Titas Milasius ( Podbeskidzie) - Karbownik (Polonia)
Gunnar Vatnhamar ( GÍ/LÍF Víkingur) - Supryaha (Ucraina)
Meinhard Olsen ( Mjondalen IF) - Cornelius (Trabzosnpor)
René Joensen ( KÍ Klaksvík) - Gundogan (Man City)
Gilli Sorensen ( Odd) - Hoedt (Anderlecht)
Florian Bohnert ( Progrès Niederkorn) - Esposito (Basilea/Anderlecht)
Enes Mahmutovic ( CSKA Sofia) - Helik (Barnsley)
Diogo Pimentel ( Jammerbugt) - Kabak (Turchia)
Dolev Haziza ( Maccabi Haifa) - Grimaldo (Benfica)
Giacomo Vrioni ( WSG Tirol) - Rusnak (Slovacchia)
Ingvar Jónsson ( Víkingur Reykjavík) - Joronen (Finlandia)
Valgeir Fridriksson ( BK Hacken) - Shelvey (Newcastle)
Milos Dragojevic ( FK Buducnost) - Sels (Strasburgo)
Zarko Tomasevic ( Tobol Kostanay) - Jesus Navas (Siviglia)
Bozhidar Chorbadzhiyski ( Widzew Lodz) - Mancini (Roma)
Andrian Kraev ( Levski Sofia) - Magnusson (CSKA Mosca)
Viktor Popov ( Cherno More) - Gudmundsson (Genoa)
Antonijs Cernomordijs ( Riga FC) - C. Jenkinson (Finlandia) o Drommel (PSV)
Raivis Jurkovskis ( Riga FC) - Tadic (Ajax)
Andrejs Ciganiks ( FC DAC 1904) - De Ligt (Juventus)
Demetris Christofi ( Anorthosis) - Pratto (Velez)
Ioannis Pittas ( Apollon Limassol) - Meras (Besiktas)
Emil Balayev ( FC Arys) - Mandi (Villarreal)
Namiq Alasgarov ( Bursaspor) - Mrio Rui (Napoli)
Marco Rojas ( Colo-Colo) - Risdon (Australia)
Kosta Barbarouses ( Wellington Phoenix) - Schar (Newcastle)