RIEPILOGO MERCATO AFFARI PRINCIPALI
senza rientro prestiti in entrata e uscita
ATALANTA
A: Soppy (Udinese), Ederson (Salernitana), Hojlund (Sturm Graz), Lookman (Lipsia)
C: Carnesecchi (Cremonese), Gollini (Fiorentina), Lovato (Salernitana), Da Riva (Como), Freuler (Nottingham), Ilicic (svi), Miranchuk (Torino), Pessina (Monza), Vido (Palermo)
BOLOGNA
A: Cambiaso (Juve), Lucumi (Genk), Lykogiannis (Cagliari), Posch (Hoffenheim), Sosa (Nacional), Ferguson (Aberdeen), N.Moro (Dinamo Mosca), Zirkzee (Bayern)
C: Dijks (svi), Hickey (Brentford), Mbaye (svi), Theate (Rennes), Svanberg (Wolfsburg), Santander (Reggina)
CREMONESE
A: Carnesecchi (Atalanta), Radu (Inter), Aiwu (Rapid Vienna), Chiriches (Sassuolo), Hendry (Bruges), Lochoshvili (Wolfsberger), Vazquez (Genoa), Ascacibar (Hertha), Escalante (Lazio), Ghiglione (Genoa), Meite (Benfica), Pickel (Famalicao), Afena-Gyan (Roma), Dessers (Genk), Okereke (Bruges), Tsadjout (Milan)
C: Ravanelli (Frosinone), Bartolomei (Perugia), Di Carmine (Perugia), Gondo (Ascoli), Strizzolo (Perugia)
EMPOLI
A: Perisan (Pordenone), De Winter (Juve), Ebuehi (Benfica B), Luperto (Napoli), Walukiewicz (Cagliari), Akpa Akpro (Lazio), Grassi (Parma), Marin (Cagliari), Cambiaghi (Atalanta), Destro (Genoa), Lammers (Atalanta), Pjaca (Juve), Satriano (Inter)
C: Romagnoli (Parma), Viti (Nizza), Asllani (Inter), Crociata (Sudtirol), Stulac (Palermo), La Mantia (Spal)
FIORENTINA
A: Gollini (Atalanta), Dodo (Shakhtar), Barak (Verona), Mandragora (Juve), Jovic (Real Madrid)
C: Dragowski (Spezia), Ferrarini (Monza), Nastasic (Maiorca), Pulgar (Flamengo), Callejon (Granada), Kokorin (Aris Limassol)
INTER
A: Onana (Ajax), Acerbi (Lazio), Bellanova (Cagliari), Asslani (Empoli), Mkhitaryan (Roma), Lukaku (Chelsea)
C: Kolarov (ritiro), Ranocchia (Monza), Agoume (Troyes), Casadei (Chelsea), Perisic (Tottenham), Vecino (Lazio), Vidal (Flamengo), Pinamonti (Sassuolo), Salcedo (Bari), Sanchez (Marsiglia)
JUVENTUS
A: Bremer (Torino), Kostic (Eintracht), Paredes (Psg), Pogba (Man Utd), Di Maria (Psg), Milik (Marsiglia)
C: Cambiaso (Bologna), Chiellini (Los Angeles), De Ligt (Bayern), Demiral (Atalanta), Pellegrini (Eintracht), Arthur (Liverpool), Mandragora (Fiorentina), Ramsey (Nizza), Rovella (Monza), Zakaria (Chelsea), Bernardeschi (Toronto), Dybala (Roma), Pjaca (Empoli)
LAZIO
A: Maximiano (Granada), Provedel (Spezia), Casale (Verona), Gila (Real Castiglia), Romagnoli (Milan), Vecino (Inter), Cancellieri (Verona)
C: Reina (Villarreal), Strakosha (Brentford), Acerbi (Inter), Luiz Felipe (Betis), Akpa Akpro (Empoli), Leiva (Gremio), Muriqi (Maiorca)
LECCE
A: Falcone (Samp), Baschirotto (Ascoli), Cetin (Verona), Pezzella (Parma), Pongracic (Wolfsburg), Samek (Slavia Praga), Umtiti (Barcellona), Askildsen (Samp), Bistrovic (Cska Mosca), Banda (Maccabi Petah Tikva), Ceesay (Zurigo), Colombo (Milan), Di Francesco (Spal), Oudin (Bordeaux)
C: Gabriel (Coritiba), Frabotta (Frosinone), Lucioni (Frosinone), Gargiulo (Modena), Majer (Reggina), Asencio (Cittadella), Coda (Genoa), Di Mariano (Palermo), Ragusa (svi)
MILAN
A: Dest (Barcellona), Thiaw (Schalke), De Ketelaere (Bruges), Vranckx (Wolfsburg), Origi (Liverpool)
C: Romagnoli (Lazio), Kessie (Barcellona), Castillejo (Valencia)
MONZA
A: Cragno (Cagliari), Birindelli (Pisa), Carboni (Cagliari), Ferrarini (Fiorentina), Izzo (Torino), Marlon (Shakhtar), Pablo Mari (Arsenal), A.Ranocchia (Inter), Bondo (Nancy), Pessina (Atalanta), F.Ranocchia (Juve), Rovella (Juve), Sensi (Inter), Caprari (Verona), Petagna (Napoli)
C: Bettella (Palermo), Pereira (Alanyaspor), Mazzitelli (Frosinone), Ramirez (svi), Diaw (Modena), Mancuso (Como)
NAPOLI
A: Sirigu (Genoa), Kim (Fenerbahce), Ostigard (Brighton), Olivera (Getafe), Ndombele (Tottenham), Kvaratskhelia (Dinamo Batumi), Raspadori (Sassuolo), Simeone (Verona)
C: Ospina (Al Nassr), Ghoulam (svi), Koulibaly (Chelsea), Malcuit (svi), Insigne (Toronto), Mertens (Galatasaray), Ounas (Lille), Petagna (Monza)
ROMA
A: Svilar (Benfica), Celik (Lille), Matic (Man Utd), Wijnaldum (Psg), Belotti (Torino), Dybala (Juve)
C: Bouah (Reggina), Calafiori (Basilea), Santon (svi), Diawara (Anderlecht), Kluivert (Valencia), Mkhitaryan (Inter), Veretout (Marsiglia), Villar (Samp), Afena-Gyan (Cremonese), C.Perez (Celta)
SALERNITANA
A: Bradaric (Lille), Bronn (Metz), Daniliuc (Nizza), Lovato (Atalanta), Pirola (Inter), Sambia (Montpellier), Candreva (Samp), Maggiore (Spezia), Vilhena (Espanyol), Botheim (Krasnodar), Dia (Villarreal), Piatek (Hertha), Valencia (Universidad Catolica)
C: Belec (Apoel Nicosia), Gagliolo (Reggina), Mantovani (Ternana), M.Coulibaly (Ternana), Di Tacchio (Ternana), Ederson (Atalanta), Obi (Reggina), Djuric (Verona), Perotti (svi), Simy (Benevento)
SAMPDORIA
A: Contini (Napoli), Amione (Verona), Djuricic (Sassuolo), Rincon (Torino), Villar (Roma), Winks (Tottenham), Pussetto (Watford)
C: Falcone (Lecce), Depaoli (Verona), Leverbe (Benevento), Yoshida (Schalke), Askildsen (Lecce), Candreva (Salernitana), Ekdal (Spezia), Thorsby (Union Berlino), Damsgaard (Brentford), Giovinco (svi)
SASSUOLO
A: Thorstvedt (Genk), Alvarez (Penarol), Antiste (Spezia), Laurentie (Lorient), Pinamonti (Inter)
C: Adjapong (Ascoli), Chiriches (Cremonese), Djuricic (Samp), Odgaard (Az), Raspadori (Napoli), Scamacca (West Ham)
SPEZIA
A: Dragowski (Fiorentina), Ampadu (Chelsea), Caldara (Milan), Ekdal (Samp), Maldini (Milan)
C: Provedel (Lazio), Capradossi (Cagliari), Kornvig (Cosenza), Maggiore (Salernitana), Sena (Goias), Antiste (Sassuolo)
TORINO
A: Lazaro (Inter), Schuurs (Ajax), Ilkhan (Besiktas), Miranchuk (Atalanta), Vlasic (West Ham), Karamoh (Parma), Radonjic (Marsiglia)
C: Ansaldi (Parma), Bremer (Juve), Izzo (Monza), Verdi (Verona), Belotti (Roma), Zaza (svi)
UDINESE
A: Buta (Braga), Ebosele (Derby County), Ebosse (Angers), Ehizibue (Colonia), Kamara (Watford, dal 2023), Masina (Watford), Perez (Atletico Madrid), Lovric (Lugano)
C: Molina (Atletico Madrid), Soppy (Atalanta), Stryger Larsen (Trabzonspor), Udogie (Tottenham, dal 2023)
VERONA
A: Cabal (Atletico Nacional), Depaoli (Samp), Doig (Hibernian), Hien (Djurgarden), Cortinovis (Atalanta), Hrustic (Eintracht), Verdi (Torino), Djuric (Salernitana), Henry (Venezia), Kallon (Genoa), Piccoli (Atalanta)
C: Amione (Samp), Casale (Lazio), Retsos (Olympiacos), Barak (Fiorentina), Cancellieri (Lazio), Caprari (Monza), Simeone (Napoli)
ASCOLI
A: Adjapong (Sassuolo), Simic (Lecce), Falzerano (Perugia), Gnahore (Amiens), Ciciretti (Pordenone), Gondo (Cremonese), Lungoyi (Juve), Pedro Mendes (Sporting)
C: Baschirotto (Lecce), D'Orazio (Sudtirol), Paganini (Triestina)
BARI
A: Caprile (Leeds), Vicari (Spal), Zuzek (Koper), Bellomo (Reggina), Folorunsho (Napoli), Cangiano (Bologna), Ceter (Cagliari), Salcedo (Inter), Scheidler (Dijon)
C: Celiento (Cesena), Perrotta (Pro Vercelli), Bianco (Cerignola), Lollo (Reggina), Citro (svi), Simeri (Monopoli)
BENEVENTO
A: El Kaouakibi (Pordenone), Leverbe (Samp), Veseli (Salernitana), Koutsoupias (Entella), Schiattarella (Parma), Ciano (Frosinone), Simy (Salernitana)
C: Barba (Pisa), Di Serio (Perugia), Ionita (Pisa), Brignola (Cosenza), Insigne (Frosinone), Lapadula (Cagliari), Moncini (Spal), Sau (svi)
BRESCIA
A: Lezzerini (Venezia), Jallow (Goteborg), Benali (Crotone), Viviani (Spal), Niemeijer (Excelsior)
C: Joronen (Venezia), Perilli (Verona), Pajac (Genoa), Behrami (ritiro), Palacio (svi), Spalek (Tsc)
CAGLIARI
A: Barreca (Monaco), Capradossi (Spezia), F.Carboni (Inter), Dossena (Avellino), Di Pardo (Juve), Makoumbou (Maribor), Mancosu (Spal), Viola (Bologna), falco (Stella Rossa), Lapadula (Benevento), Millico (Torino)
C: Cragno (Monza), Bellanova (Inter), A.Carboni (Monza), Ceppitelli (svi), Lykogiannis (Bologna), Walukiewicz (Empoli), Baselli (Como), Farago (Como), Ceter (Bari), Desogus (Pescara), Keita (Spartak Mosca), Joao Pedro (Fenerbahce), M.Tramoni (Pisa)
CITTADELLA
A: Felicioli (Venezia), Carriero (Avellino), Asencio (Lecce), Embalo (Eupen), Magrassi (Entella)
C: Benedetti (Pordenone), Icardi (Feralpisalo), Tavernelli (Novara)
COMO
A: Vigorito (Cosenza), Binks (Bologna), Odenthal (Nec), Vignali (Spezia), Baselli (Cagliari), Da RIva (Atalanta), Fabregas (Monaco), Farago (Cagliari), Ambrosino (Napoli), Mancuso (Monza)
C: Facchin (ritiro), Bertoncini (Novara), Gliozzi (Pisa)
COSENZA
A: Camigliano (Reggiana), Gozzi (Genoa), Rispoli (Parma), Calo (Genoa), D'Urso (Perugia), Brescianini (Milan), Kornvig (Spezia), Brignola (Benevento), Butic (Pordenone), Nasti (Milan)
C: Vigorito (Como), Bittante (svi), Hristov (Reggiana), Tiritiello (Lucchese), Gerbo (svi)
FROSINONE
A: Turati (Sassuolo), Frabotta (Lecce), Lucioni (Lecce), Ravanelli (Cremonese), Sampirisi (Monza), Mazzitelli (Monza), Caso (Genoa), Ciervo (Sassuolo), Insigne (Benevento), Moro (Sassuolo), Mulattieri (Inter)
C: Zampano (Venezia), Ricci (Karagumruk), Canotto (Reggina), Ciano (Benevento), Novakovich (Venezia), Parzyszek (Leganes)
GENOA
A: Martinez (Lipsia), Dragusin (Juve), Pajac (Brescia), Aramu (Venezia), Ilsanker (Eintracht), Strootman (Marsiglia), Coda (Lecce), Puscas (Reading), Yalcin (Besiktas)
C: Marchetti (svi), Sirigu (Napoli), Cambiaso (Juve), Criscito (Toronto), Maksimovic (svi), Masiello (svi), Vazquez (Cremonese), Calo (Cosenza), Cassata (Ternana), Ghiglione (Cremonese), Melegoni (Standard Liegi), Caicedo (Abha), Caso (Frosinone), Charpentier (Parma), Destro (Empoli), Favilli (Ternana), Kallon (Verona)
MODENA
A: Cittadini (Atalanta), Coppolaro (Entella), De Maio (Vicenza), Gargiulo (Lecce), Diaw (Monza), Falcinelli (Bologna), Marsura (Pisa)
C: Ciofani (Triestina), Di Paola (Vis Pesaro), Scarsella (Vicenza), Minesso (Triestina), Ogunseye (Foggia)
PALERMO
A: Pigliacelli (Universitatea Craiova), Bettella (Monza), Mateju (Venezia), Nedelcearu (Crotone), Pierozzi (Empoli), Sala (Sassuolo), Gomes (Man City), Saric (Ascoli), Segre (Torino), Stulac (Empoli), Di Mariano (Lecce), Elia (Atalanta), Vido (Atalanta)
C: Pelagotti (svi), Giron (Crotone), Dall'Oglio (Avellino), Somma (svi), De Rose (Cesena), Luperini (Perugia), Odjer (Foggia), Fella (Monopoli)
PARMA
A: Chichizola (Perugia), Ansaldi (Torino), Estevez (Crotone), Charpentier (Genoa)
C: Colombi (Reggina), Danilo (svi), Laurini (svi), Pezzella (Lecce), Rispoli (Cosenza), Brugman (Galaxy), Cyprien (Sion), Grassi (Empoli), Hernani (Reggina), Kucka (Slovan Bratislava), Schiattarella (Benevento), Karamoh (Torino), Pandev (ritiro)
PERUGIA
A: Furlan (Empoli), Gori (Juve), Casasola (Lazio), Vulikoic (Dragovoljac), Bartolomei (Cremonese), Luperini (Palermo), Vulic (Crotone), Di Carmine (Cremonese), Di Serio (Benevento), Strizzolo (Cremonese)
C: Chichizola (Parma), Burrai (Pordenone), D'Urso (Cosenza), Falzerano (Ascoli), Carretta (Sudtirol)
PISA
A: Barba (Benevento), Calabresi (Lecce), Canestrelli (Empoli), Esteves (Porto), Jureskin (Sered), Rus (Fehervar), Ionita (Benevento), Cisse (Atalanta), Gliozzi (Como), Morutan (Galatasaray), M.Tramoni (Cagliari)
C: Berra (Sudtirol), Birindelli (Monza), Leverbe (Samp), Siega (Sudtirol), Lucca (Ajax), Marsura (Modena)
REGGINA
A: Colombi (Parma), Camporese (Pordenone), Gagliolo (Salernitana), Fabbian (Inter), Hernani (Parma), Majer (Lecce), Obi (Salernitana), Canotto (Frosinone), Cicerelli (Lazio), Gori (Fiorentina), Santander (Bologna)
C: Aya (Avellino), Stavropoulos (Warta), Bellomo (Bari), Laribi (svi), Lollo (Triestina), Denis (svi), Situm (Catanzaro)
SPAL
A: Arena (Monopoli), Dalle Mura (Fiorentina), Fiordaliso (Cremonese), Maistro (Lazio), Proia (Vicenza), Valzania (Cremonese), La Mantia (Empoli), Moncini (Benevento)
C: Vicari (Bari), Mancosu (Cagliari), Mora (Pescara), Viviani (Brescia), Di Francesco (Lecce), G.Rossi (svi)
SUDTIROL
A: Barison (Pordenone), Berra (Pisa), D'Orazio (Ascoli), Crociata (Empoli), Nicolussi Caviglia (Juve), Pompetti (Inter), Siega (Pisa), Capone (Atalanta), Carretta (Perugia), Marconi (Alessandria), Mazzocchi (Atalanta), Sprocati (Parma)
C: Fabbri (Trento), Malomo (Foggia), Fink (ritiro), Gatto (Ancona), Fischnaller (Fermana), Galuppini (Novara)
TERNANA
A: Cassata (Genoa), M.Coulibaly (Salernitana), Di Tacchio (Salernitana), Favilli (Genoa), R.Moro (Lazio)
C: Casadei (svi), Diakite (svi), Salzano (Sangiuliano), Boateng (svi), Ferrante (Cesena), Furlan (Triestina)
VENEZIA
A: Joronen (Brescia), Candela (Genoa), Zabala (Apoel Nicosia), Zampano (Frosinone), Wisniewski (Gornik), Kofod Andersen (Nordsjaelland), Connolly (Brighton), Novakovich (Frosinone), Pierini (Cesena), Pohjanpalo (Bayer Leverkusen)
C: S.Romero (Boca), Felicioli (Cittadella), Mateju (Palermo), Molinaro (ritiro), Aramu (Genoa), Peretz (Maccabi Tel Aviv), Henry (Verona), Nani (Melbourne)
LINEUP 3
ATA (3-4-2-1) Musso; OKOLI, Demiral, Toloi; Hateboer, Koopmeiners, De Roon, SOPPY; Malinovskyi, LOOKMAN; Zapata (all.Gasperini)
BOL (3-5-2) Skorupski; Soumaoro, Medel, LUCUMI; Kasius, Vignato, Schouten, Dominguez, CAMBIASO; Barrow, Arnautovic (all.Mihajlovic)
CRE (3-5-2) Radu; AIWU, Bianchetti, VASQUEZ; Baez, Zanimacchia, ESCALANTE, PICKEL, Valeri; DESSERS, OKEREKE (all.ALVINI)
EMP (4-3-1-2) Vicario; Stojanovic, Ismajli, DE WINTER, Parisi; Henderson, MARIN, Bandinelli; Baldanzi; SATRIANO, LAMMERS (all.P.ZANETTI)
FIO (4-3-3) GOLLINI; DODO, Milenkovic, Quarta, Biraghi; Bonaventura, Amrabat, BARAK; Ikone, JOVIC, Sottil (all.Italiano)
INT (3-5-2) Handanovic; Skriniar, De Vrij, Bastoni; Dumfries, Barella, Brozovic, Gagliardini, Dimarco; LUKAKU, Lautaro (all.S.Inzaghi)
JUV (4-2-3-1) Szczesny; De Sciglio, BREMER, Danilo, Alex Sandro; Rabiot, Locatelli; Cuadrado, Miretti, KOSTIC; Vlahovic (all.Allegri)
LAZ (4-3-3) PROVEDEL; Lazzari, Patric, ROMAGNOLI, Marusic; Milinkovic, Cataldi, VECINO; Anderson, Immobile, Zaccagni (all.Sarri)
LEC (4-3-3) FALCONE; Gendrey, PONGRACIC, BASCHIROTTO, Gallo; BISTROVIC, Hjulmand, Gonzalez; Strefezza, CEESAY, BANDA (all.Baroni)
MIL (4-2-3-1) Maignan; Calabria, Kalulu, Tomori, Hernandez; Bennacer, Tonali; Messias, DE KETELAERE, Leao; Giroud (all.Pioli)
MON (3-5-2) Di Gregorio; Caldirola, Marrone, Carlos Augusto; BIRINDELLI, Colpani, SENSI, Valoti, Molina; PETAGNA, CAPRARI (all.Stroppa)
NAP (4-3-3) Meret; Di Lorenzo, Rrahmani, KIM, Mario Rui; Anguissa, Lobotka, Zielinski; Lozano, Osimhen, KVARATSKHELIA (all.Spalletti)
ROM (3-4-2-1) Rui Patricio; Mancini, Smalling, Ibanez; Karsdorp, Cristante, MATIC, Spinazzola; DYBALA, Pellegrini; Abraham (all.Mourinho)
SAL (3-5-2) Sepe; BRONN, Gyomber, Fazio; CANDREVA, Coulibaly, MAGGIORE, VILHENA, Mazzocchi; DIA, Bonazzoli (all.Nicola)
SAM (4-1-4-1) Audero; Bereszynski, Ferrari, Colley, Augello; Vieira; LERIS, Rincon, Sabiri, DJURICIC; Caputo (all.Giampaolo)
SAS (4-3-3) Consigli; Toljan, ERLIC, Ferrari, Rogerio; Frattesi, Lopez, Henrique; Berardi, PINAMONTI, Kyriakopoulos (all.Dionisi)
SPE (3-5-2) DRAGOWSKI; Hristov, Kiwior, Nikolaou; Gyasi, Bastoni, Bourabia, Agudelo, Reca; Strelec, Nzola (all.GOTTI)
TOR (3-4-2-1) Milinkovic; SCHUURS, Buongiorno, Rodriguez; Singo, Linetty, Ricci, Aina; VLASIC, RADONJIC; Sanabria (all.Juric)
UDI (3-5-2) Silvestri; Becao, Nuytinck, MASINA; Pereyra, Makengo, Walace, LOVRIC, Udogie; Beto, Deulofeu (all.SOTTIL)
VER (3-5-2) Montipo; Coppola, Gunter, Ceccherini; Terracciano, Ilic, Veloso, Tameze, Lazovic; Lasagna, HENRY (all.Cioffi)
senza rientro prestiti in entrata e uscita
ATALANTA
A: Soppy (Udinese), Ederson (Salernitana), Hojlund (Sturm Graz), Lookman (Lipsia)
C: Carnesecchi (Cremonese), Gollini (Fiorentina), Lovato (Salernitana), Da Riva (Como), Freuler (Nottingham), Ilicic (svi), Miranchuk (Torino), Pessina (Monza), Vido (Palermo)
BOLOGNA
A: Cambiaso (Juve), Lucumi (Genk), Lykogiannis (Cagliari), Posch (Hoffenheim), Sosa (Nacional), Ferguson (Aberdeen), N.Moro (Dinamo Mosca), Zirkzee (Bayern)
C: Dijks (svi), Hickey (Brentford), Mbaye (svi), Theate (Rennes), Svanberg (Wolfsburg), Santander (Reggina)
CREMONESE
A: Carnesecchi (Atalanta), Radu (Inter), Aiwu (Rapid Vienna), Chiriches (Sassuolo), Hendry (Bruges), Lochoshvili (Wolfsberger), Vazquez (Genoa), Ascacibar (Hertha), Escalante (Lazio), Ghiglione (Genoa), Meite (Benfica), Pickel (Famalicao), Afena-Gyan (Roma), Dessers (Genk), Okereke (Bruges), Tsadjout (Milan)
C: Ravanelli (Frosinone), Bartolomei (Perugia), Di Carmine (Perugia), Gondo (Ascoli), Strizzolo (Perugia)
EMPOLI
A: Perisan (Pordenone), De Winter (Juve), Ebuehi (Benfica B), Luperto (Napoli), Walukiewicz (Cagliari), Akpa Akpro (Lazio), Grassi (Parma), Marin (Cagliari), Cambiaghi (Atalanta), Destro (Genoa), Lammers (Atalanta), Pjaca (Juve), Satriano (Inter)
C: Romagnoli (Parma), Viti (Nizza), Asllani (Inter), Crociata (Sudtirol), Stulac (Palermo), La Mantia (Spal)
FIORENTINA
A: Gollini (Atalanta), Dodo (Shakhtar), Barak (Verona), Mandragora (Juve), Jovic (Real Madrid)
C: Dragowski (Spezia), Ferrarini (Monza), Nastasic (Maiorca), Pulgar (Flamengo), Callejon (Granada), Kokorin (Aris Limassol)
INTER
A: Onana (Ajax), Acerbi (Lazio), Bellanova (Cagliari), Asslani (Empoli), Mkhitaryan (Roma), Lukaku (Chelsea)
C: Kolarov (ritiro), Ranocchia (Monza), Agoume (Troyes), Casadei (Chelsea), Perisic (Tottenham), Vecino (Lazio), Vidal (Flamengo), Pinamonti (Sassuolo), Salcedo (Bari), Sanchez (Marsiglia)
JUVENTUS
A: Bremer (Torino), Kostic (Eintracht), Paredes (Psg), Pogba (Man Utd), Di Maria (Psg), Milik (Marsiglia)
C: Cambiaso (Bologna), Chiellini (Los Angeles), De Ligt (Bayern), Demiral (Atalanta), Pellegrini (Eintracht), Arthur (Liverpool), Mandragora (Fiorentina), Ramsey (Nizza), Rovella (Monza), Zakaria (Chelsea), Bernardeschi (Toronto), Dybala (Roma), Pjaca (Empoli)
LAZIO
A: Maximiano (Granada), Provedel (Spezia), Casale (Verona), Gila (Real Castiglia), Romagnoli (Milan), Vecino (Inter), Cancellieri (Verona)
C: Reina (Villarreal), Strakosha (Brentford), Acerbi (Inter), Luiz Felipe (Betis), Akpa Akpro (Empoli), Leiva (Gremio), Muriqi (Maiorca)
LECCE
A: Falcone (Samp), Baschirotto (Ascoli), Cetin (Verona), Pezzella (Parma), Pongracic (Wolfsburg), Samek (Slavia Praga), Umtiti (Barcellona), Askildsen (Samp), Bistrovic (Cska Mosca), Banda (Maccabi Petah Tikva), Ceesay (Zurigo), Colombo (Milan), Di Francesco (Spal), Oudin (Bordeaux)
C: Gabriel (Coritiba), Frabotta (Frosinone), Lucioni (Frosinone), Gargiulo (Modena), Majer (Reggina), Asencio (Cittadella), Coda (Genoa), Di Mariano (Palermo), Ragusa (svi)
MILAN
A: Dest (Barcellona), Thiaw (Schalke), De Ketelaere (Bruges), Vranckx (Wolfsburg), Origi (Liverpool)
C: Romagnoli (Lazio), Kessie (Barcellona), Castillejo (Valencia)
MONZA
A: Cragno (Cagliari), Birindelli (Pisa), Carboni (Cagliari), Ferrarini (Fiorentina), Izzo (Torino), Marlon (Shakhtar), Pablo Mari (Arsenal), A.Ranocchia (Inter), Bondo (Nancy), Pessina (Atalanta), F.Ranocchia (Juve), Rovella (Juve), Sensi (Inter), Caprari (Verona), Petagna (Napoli)
C: Bettella (Palermo), Pereira (Alanyaspor), Mazzitelli (Frosinone), Ramirez (svi), Diaw (Modena), Mancuso (Como)
NAPOLI
A: Sirigu (Genoa), Kim (Fenerbahce), Ostigard (Brighton), Olivera (Getafe), Ndombele (Tottenham), Kvaratskhelia (Dinamo Batumi), Raspadori (Sassuolo), Simeone (Verona)
C: Ospina (Al Nassr), Ghoulam (svi), Koulibaly (Chelsea), Malcuit (svi), Insigne (Toronto), Mertens (Galatasaray), Ounas (Lille), Petagna (Monza)
ROMA
A: Svilar (Benfica), Celik (Lille), Matic (Man Utd), Wijnaldum (Psg), Belotti (Torino), Dybala (Juve)
C: Bouah (Reggina), Calafiori (Basilea), Santon (svi), Diawara (Anderlecht), Kluivert (Valencia), Mkhitaryan (Inter), Veretout (Marsiglia), Villar (Samp), Afena-Gyan (Cremonese), C.Perez (Celta)
SALERNITANA
A: Bradaric (Lille), Bronn (Metz), Daniliuc (Nizza), Lovato (Atalanta), Pirola (Inter), Sambia (Montpellier), Candreva (Samp), Maggiore (Spezia), Vilhena (Espanyol), Botheim (Krasnodar), Dia (Villarreal), Piatek (Hertha), Valencia (Universidad Catolica)
C: Belec (Apoel Nicosia), Gagliolo (Reggina), Mantovani (Ternana), M.Coulibaly (Ternana), Di Tacchio (Ternana), Ederson (Atalanta), Obi (Reggina), Djuric (Verona), Perotti (svi), Simy (Benevento)
SAMPDORIA
A: Contini (Napoli), Amione (Verona), Djuricic (Sassuolo), Rincon (Torino), Villar (Roma), Winks (Tottenham), Pussetto (Watford)
C: Falcone (Lecce), Depaoli (Verona), Leverbe (Benevento), Yoshida (Schalke), Askildsen (Lecce), Candreva (Salernitana), Ekdal (Spezia), Thorsby (Union Berlino), Damsgaard (Brentford), Giovinco (svi)
SASSUOLO
A: Thorstvedt (Genk), Alvarez (Penarol), Antiste (Spezia), Laurentie (Lorient), Pinamonti (Inter)
C: Adjapong (Ascoli), Chiriches (Cremonese), Djuricic (Samp), Odgaard (Az), Raspadori (Napoli), Scamacca (West Ham)
SPEZIA
A: Dragowski (Fiorentina), Ampadu (Chelsea), Caldara (Milan), Ekdal (Samp), Maldini (Milan)
C: Provedel (Lazio), Capradossi (Cagliari), Kornvig (Cosenza), Maggiore (Salernitana), Sena (Goias), Antiste (Sassuolo)
TORINO
A: Lazaro (Inter), Schuurs (Ajax), Ilkhan (Besiktas), Miranchuk (Atalanta), Vlasic (West Ham), Karamoh (Parma), Radonjic (Marsiglia)
C: Ansaldi (Parma), Bremer (Juve), Izzo (Monza), Verdi (Verona), Belotti (Roma), Zaza (svi)
UDINESE
A: Buta (Braga), Ebosele (Derby County), Ebosse (Angers), Ehizibue (Colonia), Kamara (Watford, dal 2023), Masina (Watford), Perez (Atletico Madrid), Lovric (Lugano)
C: Molina (Atletico Madrid), Soppy (Atalanta), Stryger Larsen (Trabzonspor), Udogie (Tottenham, dal 2023)
VERONA
A: Cabal (Atletico Nacional), Depaoli (Samp), Doig (Hibernian), Hien (Djurgarden), Cortinovis (Atalanta), Hrustic (Eintracht), Verdi (Torino), Djuric (Salernitana), Henry (Venezia), Kallon (Genoa), Piccoli (Atalanta)
C: Amione (Samp), Casale (Lazio), Retsos (Olympiacos), Barak (Fiorentina), Cancellieri (Lazio), Caprari (Monza), Simeone (Napoli)
ASCOLI
A: Adjapong (Sassuolo), Simic (Lecce), Falzerano (Perugia), Gnahore (Amiens), Ciciretti (Pordenone), Gondo (Cremonese), Lungoyi (Juve), Pedro Mendes (Sporting)
C: Baschirotto (Lecce), D'Orazio (Sudtirol), Paganini (Triestina)
BARI
A: Caprile (Leeds), Vicari (Spal), Zuzek (Koper), Bellomo (Reggina), Folorunsho (Napoli), Cangiano (Bologna), Ceter (Cagliari), Salcedo (Inter), Scheidler (Dijon)
C: Celiento (Cesena), Perrotta (Pro Vercelli), Bianco (Cerignola), Lollo (Reggina), Citro (svi), Simeri (Monopoli)
BENEVENTO
A: El Kaouakibi (Pordenone), Leverbe (Samp), Veseli (Salernitana), Koutsoupias (Entella), Schiattarella (Parma), Ciano (Frosinone), Simy (Salernitana)
C: Barba (Pisa), Di Serio (Perugia), Ionita (Pisa), Brignola (Cosenza), Insigne (Frosinone), Lapadula (Cagliari), Moncini (Spal), Sau (svi)
BRESCIA
A: Lezzerini (Venezia), Jallow (Goteborg), Benali (Crotone), Viviani (Spal), Niemeijer (Excelsior)
C: Joronen (Venezia), Perilli (Verona), Pajac (Genoa), Behrami (ritiro), Palacio (svi), Spalek (Tsc)
CAGLIARI
A: Barreca (Monaco), Capradossi (Spezia), F.Carboni (Inter), Dossena (Avellino), Di Pardo (Juve), Makoumbou (Maribor), Mancosu (Spal), Viola (Bologna), falco (Stella Rossa), Lapadula (Benevento), Millico (Torino)
C: Cragno (Monza), Bellanova (Inter), A.Carboni (Monza), Ceppitelli (svi), Lykogiannis (Bologna), Walukiewicz (Empoli), Baselli (Como), Farago (Como), Ceter (Bari), Desogus (Pescara), Keita (Spartak Mosca), Joao Pedro (Fenerbahce), M.Tramoni (Pisa)
CITTADELLA
A: Felicioli (Venezia), Carriero (Avellino), Asencio (Lecce), Embalo (Eupen), Magrassi (Entella)
C: Benedetti (Pordenone), Icardi (Feralpisalo), Tavernelli (Novara)
COMO
A: Vigorito (Cosenza), Binks (Bologna), Odenthal (Nec), Vignali (Spezia), Baselli (Cagliari), Da RIva (Atalanta), Fabregas (Monaco), Farago (Cagliari), Ambrosino (Napoli), Mancuso (Monza)
C: Facchin (ritiro), Bertoncini (Novara), Gliozzi (Pisa)
COSENZA
A: Camigliano (Reggiana), Gozzi (Genoa), Rispoli (Parma), Calo (Genoa), D'Urso (Perugia), Brescianini (Milan), Kornvig (Spezia), Brignola (Benevento), Butic (Pordenone), Nasti (Milan)
C: Vigorito (Como), Bittante (svi), Hristov (Reggiana), Tiritiello (Lucchese), Gerbo (svi)
FROSINONE
A: Turati (Sassuolo), Frabotta (Lecce), Lucioni (Lecce), Ravanelli (Cremonese), Sampirisi (Monza), Mazzitelli (Monza), Caso (Genoa), Ciervo (Sassuolo), Insigne (Benevento), Moro (Sassuolo), Mulattieri (Inter)
C: Zampano (Venezia), Ricci (Karagumruk), Canotto (Reggina), Ciano (Benevento), Novakovich (Venezia), Parzyszek (Leganes)
GENOA
A: Martinez (Lipsia), Dragusin (Juve), Pajac (Brescia), Aramu (Venezia), Ilsanker (Eintracht), Strootman (Marsiglia), Coda (Lecce), Puscas (Reading), Yalcin (Besiktas)
C: Marchetti (svi), Sirigu (Napoli), Cambiaso (Juve), Criscito (Toronto), Maksimovic (svi), Masiello (svi), Vazquez (Cremonese), Calo (Cosenza), Cassata (Ternana), Ghiglione (Cremonese), Melegoni (Standard Liegi), Caicedo (Abha), Caso (Frosinone), Charpentier (Parma), Destro (Empoli), Favilli (Ternana), Kallon (Verona)
MODENA
A: Cittadini (Atalanta), Coppolaro (Entella), De Maio (Vicenza), Gargiulo (Lecce), Diaw (Monza), Falcinelli (Bologna), Marsura (Pisa)
C: Ciofani (Triestina), Di Paola (Vis Pesaro), Scarsella (Vicenza), Minesso (Triestina), Ogunseye (Foggia)
PALERMO
A: Pigliacelli (Universitatea Craiova), Bettella (Monza), Mateju (Venezia), Nedelcearu (Crotone), Pierozzi (Empoli), Sala (Sassuolo), Gomes (Man City), Saric (Ascoli), Segre (Torino), Stulac (Empoli), Di Mariano (Lecce), Elia (Atalanta), Vido (Atalanta)
C: Pelagotti (svi), Giron (Crotone), Dall'Oglio (Avellino), Somma (svi), De Rose (Cesena), Luperini (Perugia), Odjer (Foggia), Fella (Monopoli)
PARMA
A: Chichizola (Perugia), Ansaldi (Torino), Estevez (Crotone), Charpentier (Genoa)
C: Colombi (Reggina), Danilo (svi), Laurini (svi), Pezzella (Lecce), Rispoli (Cosenza), Brugman (Galaxy), Cyprien (Sion), Grassi (Empoli), Hernani (Reggina), Kucka (Slovan Bratislava), Schiattarella (Benevento), Karamoh (Torino), Pandev (ritiro)
PERUGIA
A: Furlan (Empoli), Gori (Juve), Casasola (Lazio), Vulikoic (Dragovoljac), Bartolomei (Cremonese), Luperini (Palermo), Vulic (Crotone), Di Carmine (Cremonese), Di Serio (Benevento), Strizzolo (Cremonese)
C: Chichizola (Parma), Burrai (Pordenone), D'Urso (Cosenza), Falzerano (Ascoli), Carretta (Sudtirol)
PISA
A: Barba (Benevento), Calabresi (Lecce), Canestrelli (Empoli), Esteves (Porto), Jureskin (Sered), Rus (Fehervar), Ionita (Benevento), Cisse (Atalanta), Gliozzi (Como), Morutan (Galatasaray), M.Tramoni (Cagliari)
C: Berra (Sudtirol), Birindelli (Monza), Leverbe (Samp), Siega (Sudtirol), Lucca (Ajax), Marsura (Modena)
REGGINA
A: Colombi (Parma), Camporese (Pordenone), Gagliolo (Salernitana), Fabbian (Inter), Hernani (Parma), Majer (Lecce), Obi (Salernitana), Canotto (Frosinone), Cicerelli (Lazio), Gori (Fiorentina), Santander (Bologna)
C: Aya (Avellino), Stavropoulos (Warta), Bellomo (Bari), Laribi (svi), Lollo (Triestina), Denis (svi), Situm (Catanzaro)
SPAL
A: Arena (Monopoli), Dalle Mura (Fiorentina), Fiordaliso (Cremonese), Maistro (Lazio), Proia (Vicenza), Valzania (Cremonese), La Mantia (Empoli), Moncini (Benevento)
C: Vicari (Bari), Mancosu (Cagliari), Mora (Pescara), Viviani (Brescia), Di Francesco (Lecce), G.Rossi (svi)
SUDTIROL
A: Barison (Pordenone), Berra (Pisa), D'Orazio (Ascoli), Crociata (Empoli), Nicolussi Caviglia (Juve), Pompetti (Inter), Siega (Pisa), Capone (Atalanta), Carretta (Perugia), Marconi (Alessandria), Mazzocchi (Atalanta), Sprocati (Parma)
C: Fabbri (Trento), Malomo (Foggia), Fink (ritiro), Gatto (Ancona), Fischnaller (Fermana), Galuppini (Novara)
TERNANA
A: Cassata (Genoa), M.Coulibaly (Salernitana), Di Tacchio (Salernitana), Favilli (Genoa), R.Moro (Lazio)
C: Casadei (svi), Diakite (svi), Salzano (Sangiuliano), Boateng (svi), Ferrante (Cesena), Furlan (Triestina)
VENEZIA
A: Joronen (Brescia), Candela (Genoa), Zabala (Apoel Nicosia), Zampano (Frosinone), Wisniewski (Gornik), Kofod Andersen (Nordsjaelland), Connolly (Brighton), Novakovich (Frosinone), Pierini (Cesena), Pohjanpalo (Bayer Leverkusen)
C: S.Romero (Boca), Felicioli (Cittadella), Mateju (Palermo), Molinaro (ritiro), Aramu (Genoa), Peretz (Maccabi Tel Aviv), Henry (Verona), Nani (Melbourne)
LINEUP 3
ATA (3-4-2-1) Musso; OKOLI, Demiral, Toloi; Hateboer, Koopmeiners, De Roon, SOPPY; Malinovskyi, LOOKMAN; Zapata (all.Gasperini)
BOL (3-5-2) Skorupski; Soumaoro, Medel, LUCUMI; Kasius, Vignato, Schouten, Dominguez, CAMBIASO; Barrow, Arnautovic (all.Mihajlovic)
CRE (3-5-2) Radu; AIWU, Bianchetti, VASQUEZ; Baez, Zanimacchia, ESCALANTE, PICKEL, Valeri; DESSERS, OKEREKE (all.ALVINI)
EMP (4-3-1-2) Vicario; Stojanovic, Ismajli, DE WINTER, Parisi; Henderson, MARIN, Bandinelli; Baldanzi; SATRIANO, LAMMERS (all.P.ZANETTI)
FIO (4-3-3) GOLLINI; DODO, Milenkovic, Quarta, Biraghi; Bonaventura, Amrabat, BARAK; Ikone, JOVIC, Sottil (all.Italiano)
INT (3-5-2) Handanovic; Skriniar, De Vrij, Bastoni; Dumfries, Barella, Brozovic, Gagliardini, Dimarco; LUKAKU, Lautaro (all.S.Inzaghi)
JUV (4-2-3-1) Szczesny; De Sciglio, BREMER, Danilo, Alex Sandro; Rabiot, Locatelli; Cuadrado, Miretti, KOSTIC; Vlahovic (all.Allegri)
LAZ (4-3-3) PROVEDEL; Lazzari, Patric, ROMAGNOLI, Marusic; Milinkovic, Cataldi, VECINO; Anderson, Immobile, Zaccagni (all.Sarri)
LEC (4-3-3) FALCONE; Gendrey, PONGRACIC, BASCHIROTTO, Gallo; BISTROVIC, Hjulmand, Gonzalez; Strefezza, CEESAY, BANDA (all.Baroni)
MIL (4-2-3-1) Maignan; Calabria, Kalulu, Tomori, Hernandez; Bennacer, Tonali; Messias, DE KETELAERE, Leao; Giroud (all.Pioli)
MON (3-5-2) Di Gregorio; Caldirola, Marrone, Carlos Augusto; BIRINDELLI, Colpani, SENSI, Valoti, Molina; PETAGNA, CAPRARI (all.Stroppa)
NAP (4-3-3) Meret; Di Lorenzo, Rrahmani, KIM, Mario Rui; Anguissa, Lobotka, Zielinski; Lozano, Osimhen, KVARATSKHELIA (all.Spalletti)
ROM (3-4-2-1) Rui Patricio; Mancini, Smalling, Ibanez; Karsdorp, Cristante, MATIC, Spinazzola; DYBALA, Pellegrini; Abraham (all.Mourinho)
SAL (3-5-2) Sepe; BRONN, Gyomber, Fazio; CANDREVA, Coulibaly, MAGGIORE, VILHENA, Mazzocchi; DIA, Bonazzoli (all.Nicola)
SAM (4-1-4-1) Audero; Bereszynski, Ferrari, Colley, Augello; Vieira; LERIS, Rincon, Sabiri, DJURICIC; Caputo (all.Giampaolo)
SAS (4-3-3) Consigli; Toljan, ERLIC, Ferrari, Rogerio; Frattesi, Lopez, Henrique; Berardi, PINAMONTI, Kyriakopoulos (all.Dionisi)
SPE (3-5-2) DRAGOWSKI; Hristov, Kiwior, Nikolaou; Gyasi, Bastoni, Bourabia, Agudelo, Reca; Strelec, Nzola (all.GOTTI)
TOR (3-4-2-1) Milinkovic; SCHUURS, Buongiorno, Rodriguez; Singo, Linetty, Ricci, Aina; VLASIC, RADONJIC; Sanabria (all.Juric)
UDI (3-5-2) Silvestri; Becao, Nuytinck, MASINA; Pereyra, Makengo, Walace, LOVRIC, Udogie; Beto, Deulofeu (all.SOTTIL)
VER (3-5-2) Montipo; Coppola, Gunter, Ceccherini; Terracciano, Ilic, Veloso, Tameze, Lazovic; Lasagna, HENRY (all.Cioffi)
Ultima modifica: