Calendario Serie A Lega Americana

Simoxx92

Juniores
13 Gennaio 2012
1.489
0
36
I. Giornata
  • SAN LORENZO(GEROZZ82) - ARGENTINOS JUNIORS(HICKY)
  • RIVER PLATE(LOZIODANY) - CRUZEIRO(VENTU_88)
  • GREMIO(GEMINIMIKI) - SAO PAOLO(AIESSIO81)
  • CORINTHIANS(BENDERE) - FLAMENGO(S-KAIVENBORG)
  • FLUMINENSE(THE_PEST) - COBREOLA(DJALMIGNA)
  • UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE(SIMOXX92) - PALMEIRAS(MATTEOIBRA)
  • ARSENAL SARANDI(AGETICA) - ROSARIO CENTRAL(LUIGI10)
  • VELEZ(ALYON) - CORITIBA(CADRY_8)
II. Giornata
  • PALMEIRAS(MATTEOIBRA) - CORINTHIANS(BENDERE)
  • ROSARIO CENTRAL(LUIGI10) - RIVER PLATE(LOZIODANY)
  • CORITIBA(CADRY_8) - FLUMINENSE(THE_PEST)
  • FLAMENGO(S-KAIVENBORG) - UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE(SIMOXX92)
  • ARGENTINOS JUNIORS(HICKY) - VELEZ(ALYON)
  • CRUZEIRO(VENTU_88) - GREMIO(GEMINIMIKI)
  • COBREOLA(DJALMIGNA) - ARSENAL SARANDI(AGETICA)
  • SAO PAOLO(AIESSIO81) - SAN LORENZO(GEROZZ82)
III. Giornata
  • SAN LORENZO(GEROZZ82) - COBREOLA(DJALMIGNA)
  • FLAMENGO(S-KAIVENBORG) - PALMEIRAS(MATTEOIBRA)
  • RIVER PLATE(LOZIODANY) - ARGENTINOS JUNIORS(HICKY)
  • GREMIO(GEMINIMIKI) - CORITIBA(CADRY_8)
  • CORINTHIANS(BENDERE) - SAO PAOLO(AIESSIO81)
  • FLUMINENSE(THE_PEST) - ROSARIO CENTRAL(LUIGI10)
  • UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE(SIMOXX92) - CRUZEIRO(VENTU_88)
  • VELEZ(ALYON) - ARSENAL SARANDI(AGETICA)

IV. Giornata

  • ROSARIO CENTRAL(LUIGI10) - GREMIO(GEMINIMIKI)
  • CORITIBA(CADRY_8) - CORINTHIANS(BENDERE)
  • SAN LORENZO(GEROZZ82) - UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE(SIMOXX92)
  • ARGENTINOS JUNIORS(HICKY) - FLAMENGO(S-KAIVENBORG)
  • CRUZEIRO(VENTU_88) - SAO PAOLO(AIESSIO81)
  • COBREOLA(DJALMIGNA) - PALMEIRAS(MATTEOIBRA)
  • ARSENAL SARANDI(AGETICA) - FLUMINENSE(THE_PEST)
  • VELEZ(ALYON) - RIVER PLATE(LOZIODANY)

V. Giornata

  • PALMEIRAS(MATTEOIBRA) - VELEZ(ALYON)
  • CORITIBA(CADRY_8) - ARGENTINOS JUNIORS(HICKY)
  • RIVER PLATE(LOZIODANY) - GREMIO(GEMINIMIKI)
  • FLUMINENSE(THE_PEST) - CRUZEIRO(VENTU_88)
  • COBREOLA(DJALMIGNA) - ROSARIO CENTRAL(LUIGI10)
  • SAO PAOLO(AIESSIO81) - FLAMENGO(S-KAIVENBORG)
  • UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE(SIMOXX92) - CORINTHIANS(BENDERE)
  • ARSENAL SARANDI(AGETICA) - SAN LORENZO(GEROZZ82)

VI. Giornata

  • ROSARIO CENTRAL(LUIGI10) - SAN LORENZO(GEROZZ82)
  • FLAMENGO(S-KAIVENBORG) - FLUMINENSE(THE_PEST)
  • ARGENTINOS JUNIORS(HICKY) - ARSENAL SARANDI(AGETICA)
  • CRUZEIRO(VENTU_88) - CORITIBA(CADRY_8)
  • GREMIO(GEMINIMIKI) - UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE(SIMOXX92)
  • CORINTHIANS(BENDERE) - RIVER PLATE(LOZIODANY)
  • SAO PAOLO(AIESSIO81) - PALMEIRAS(MATTEOIBRA)
  • VELEZ(ALYON) - COBREOLA(DJALMIGNA)

VII. Giornata

  • PALMEIRAS(MATTEOIBRA) - CRUZEIRO(VENTU_88)
  • CORITIBA(CADRY_8) - ROSARIO CENTRAL(LUIGI10)
  • SAN LORENZO(GEROZZ82) - VELEZ(ALYON)
  • RIVER PLATE(LOZIODANY) - FLAMENGO(S-KAIVENBORG)
  • ARGENTINOS JUNIORS(HICKY) - CORINTHIANS(BENDERE)
  • FLUMINENSE(THE_PEST) - GREMIO(GEMINIMIKI)
  • COBREOLA(DJALMIGNA) - UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE(SIMOXX92)
  • ARSENAL SARANDI(AGETICA) - SAO PAOLO(AIESSIO81)

VIII. Giornata

  • PALMEIRAS(MATTEOIBRA) - RIVER PLATE(LOZIODANY)
  • ROSARIO CENTRAL(LUIGI10) - VELEZ(ALYON)
  • FLAMENGO(S-KAIVENBORG) - CRUZEIRO(VENTU_88)
  • GREMIO(GEMINIMIKI) - ARGENTINOS JUNIORS(HICKY)
  • CORINTHIANS(BENDERE) - ARSENAL SARANDI(AGETICA)
  • FLUMINENSE(THE_PEST) - SAN LORENZO(GEROZZ82)
  • SAO PAOLO(AIESSIO81) - COBREOLA(DJALMIGNA)
  • UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE(SIMOXX92) - CORITIBA(CADRY_8)

IX. Giornata

  • CORITIBA(CADRY_8) - PALMEIRAS(MATTEOIBRA)
  • SAN LORENZO(GEROZZ82) - GREMIO(GEMINIMIKI)
  • RIVER PLATE(LOZIODANY) - SAO PAOLO(AIESSIO81)
  • ARGENTINOS JUNIORS(HICKY) - ROSARIO CENTRAL(LUIGI10)
  • CRUZEIRO(VENTU_88) - CORINTHIANS(BENDERE)
  • COBREOLA(DJALMIGNA) - FLAMENGO(S-KAIVENBORG)
  • ARSENAL SARANDI(AGETICA) - UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE(SIMOXX92)
  • VELEZ(ALYON) - FLUMINENSE(THE_PEST)

X. Giornata

  • PALMEIRAS(MATTEOIBRA) - ROSARIO CENTRAL(LUIGI10)
  • FLAMENGO(S-KAIVENBORG) - CORITIBA(CADRY_8)
  • RIVER PLATE(LOZIODANY) - ARSENAL SARANDI(AGETICA)
  • CRUZEIRO(VENTU_88) - COBREOLA(DJALMIGNA)
  • GREMIO(GEMINIMIKI) - VELEZ(ALYON)
  • CORINTHIANS(BENDERE) - SAN LORENZO(GEROZZ82)
  • SAO PAOLO(AIESSIO81) - ARGENTINOS JUNIORS(HICKY)
  • UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE(SIMOXX92) - FLUMINENSE(THE_PEST)

XI. Giornata

  • ROSARIO CENTRAL(LUIGI10) - UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE(SIMOXX92)
  • CORITIBA(CADRY_8) - SAO PAOLO(AIESSIO81)
  • SAN LORENZO(GEROZZ82) - CRUZEIRO(VENTU_88)
  • ARGENTINOS JUNIORS(HICKY) - PALMEIRAS(MATTEOIBRA)
  • FLUMINENSE(THE_PEST) - RIVER PLATE(LOZIODANY)
  • COBREOLA(DJALMIGNA) - CORINTHIANS(BENDERE)
  • ARSENAL SARANDI(AGETICA) - GREMIO(GEMINIMIKI)
  • VELEZ(ALYON) - FLAMENGO(S-KAIVENBORG)

XII. Giornata

  • PALMEIRAS(MATTEOIBRA) - SAN LORENZO(GEROZZ82)
  • FLAMENGO(S-KAIVENBORG) - ARSENAL SARANDI(AGETICA)
  • RIVER PLATE(LOZIODANY) - CORITIBA(CADRY_8)
  • CRUZEIRO(VENTU_88) - ARGENTINOS JUNIORS(HICKY)
  • GREMIO(GEMINIMIKI) - COBREOLA(DJALMIGNA)
  • CORINTHIANS(BENDERE) - FLUMINENSE(THE_PEST)
  • SAO PAOLO(AIESSIO81) - ROSARIO CENTRAL(LUIGI10)
  • UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE(SIMOXX92) - VELEZ(ALYON)

XIII. Giornata

  • ROSARIO CENTRAL(LUIGI10) - CRUZEIRO(VENTU_88)
  • SAN LORENZO(GEROZZ82) - FLAMENGO(S-KAIVENBORG)
  • ARGENTINOS JUNIORS(HICKY) - UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE(SIMOXX92)
  • GREMIO(GEMINIMIKI) - CORINTHIANS(BENDERE)
  • FLUMINENSE(THE_PEST) - PALMEIRAS(MATTEOIBRA)
  • COBREOLA(DJALMIGNA) - RIVER PLATE(LOZIODANY)
  • ARSENAL SARANDI(AGETICA) - CORITIBA(CADRY_8)
  • VELEZ(ALYON) - SAO PAOLO(AIESSIO81)

XIV. Giornata

  • PALMEIRAS(MATTEOIBRA) - GREMIO(GEMINIMIKI)
  • CORITIBA(CADRY_8) - COBREOLA(DJALMIGNA)
  • FLAMENGO(S-KAIVENBORG) - ROSARIO CENTRAL(LUIGI10)
  • RIVER PLATE(LOZIODANY) - SAN LORENZO(GEROZZ82)
  • ARGENTINOS JUNIORS(HICKY) - FLUMINENSE(THE_PEST)
  • CRUZEIRO(VENTU_88) - ARSENAL SARANDI(AGETICA)
  • CORINTHIANS(BENDERE) - VELEZ(ALYON)
  • SAO PAOLO(AIESSIO81) - UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE(SIMOXX92)

XV. Giornata

  • ROSARIO CENTRAL(LUIGI10) - CORINTHIANS(BENDERE)
  • SAN LORENZO(GEROZZ82) - CORITIBA(CADRY_8)
  • GREMIO(GEMINIMIKI) - FLAMENGO(S-KAIVENBORG)
  • FLUMINENSE(THE_PEST) - SAO PAOLO(AIESSIO81)
  • COBREOLA(DJALMIGNA) - ARGENTINOS JUNIORS(HICKY)
  • UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE(SIMOXX92) - RIVER PLATE(LOZIODANY)
  • ARSENAL SARANDI(AGETICA) - PALMEIRAS(MATTEOIBRA)
  • VELEZ(ALYON) - CRUZEIRO(VENTU_88)
 
Ultima modifica: